UK Schools

  • Abbotsfield School
  • Abbotsfield School for Boys
  • Abbotsfield Secondary School
  • Aberaeron Primary School
  • Abercorn School London
  • Aboyne Lodge School St Albans
  • Abraham Moss High School
  • ACS Hillingdon International School Hillingdon
  • Agcoughsea School
  • Age Concern
  • Age Concern Slough and Berkshire East
  • Ainsdale Shoreside Primary School Southport
  • Akeley Wood School
  • Alcester School Alcester Warwickshire
  • Aldenham School Aldenham
  • Alder Community High School Tameside
  • Alderham Quiller School Eastleigh
  • Alfriston School
  • All Hallows School Macclesfield
  • All Saints C of E School Dulverton
  • All Saints Church of England Junior School Berkshire
  • All Saints Church of England School
  • All Saints Fulham Church London
  • Allensbank Primary School
  • Allerton Grange School Leeds
  • Alton College Alton
  • Altrincham Girls' Grammar School Altrincham
  • Altwood Secondary School Maidenhead
  • Alwyn Infant School Maidenhead
  • American International School
  • American School
  • Amersham Adult Learning Centre Amersham
  • Amersham and Chesham Hard of Hearing Club Amersham
  • Amersham College Amersham
  • Amersham Library Amersham
  • Amersham School Amersham
  • Appleton School Benfleet
  • Aquila Magazine Eastbourne
  • Arbour School Farnham Royal
  • Archdeacon Cambridge
  • Arthur Dye Junior School Cheltenham
  • Arts Educational Schools London London
  • Ashburnham Community School London
  • Ashdean School
  • Ashdown House Forest Row
  • Ashdown Primary School
  • Ashdown School Crowborough
  • Ashlawn School Rugby
  • Ashlawn School
  • Ashwood Park Primary School Stourbridge
  • Aston Clinton School Aston Clinton
  • Aston Fields Bromsgrove
  • Axton Chase School Longfield
  • Aylesbury Grammar School
  • Aylesbury Grammar School Aylesbury
  • Ayscough Lee Hall
  • Bablake Junior School
  • Bablake School
  • Baddow High School Chelmsford
  • Banbury School
  • Bandon Hill Primary School
  • Barnes Farm Infant School
  • Barnet Libraries Barnet
  • Barnfield College Luton
  • Barons Court Infants School Southend
  • Barrs Hill School Coventry
  • Barry College of Further Education Barry
  • Baylis Court School Slough
  • Beacon School Chesham Bois
  • Beaconsfield High School Beaconsfield
  • Beaconsfield Library Beaconsfield
  • Beal High School
  • Beal High School London
  • Bearbrook Combined School Aylesbury
  • Beaudesert Minchinhampton
  • Beaumont School St Albans
  • Bedford High School
  • Bedford High School for Girls Bedford
  • Bedford School Bedford
  • Bedfordshire County Council Bedford
  • Bedonwell Junior School
  • Beechwood Park School St Albans
  • Bell Farm Primary School Walton-on-Thames
  • Belmont Primary School London
  • Belmont School Dorking
  • Benfield School
  • Berger Primary School
  • Berkhamsted Collegiate School Berkhamsted
  • Berkhamsted Preparatory School
  • Berkhamsted School
  • Berryfield County First School Princes Risborough
  • Bessemer Grange Primary School London
  • Bidbury School Havant
  • Bierton C of E Combined School Aylesbury
  • Billericay School Billericay
  • Bilson Infant School Cinderford
  • Binfield CE Primary School Binfield
  • Birchwood High School
  • Biscovey Junior School Cornwall
  • Bishop Douglas School London
  • Bishop Fox's School Taunton
  • Bishop Luffa School Chichester
  • Bishop Ramsey School Ruislip
  • Bishop Vesey's Grammar School Sutton Coldfield
  • Bitterne Manor Primary School  
  • Blackheath High School London
  • Blackheath Primary School West Midlands
  • Blessed Robert Johnson Catholic College Wellington
  • Blossom House School London
  • Blue Coats School Birmingham
  • Blue Hand Project Cape Town
  • Blundells School Tiverton
  • Bosvigo School Cornwall
  • Bosworth Community College Leicester
  • Boundary Oak School Fareham
  • Bourne Hall Primary School Bushey
  • Bourneville School Birmingham
  • Bournville School & Sixth Form Centre
  • Bovingdon Primary School Bovingdon
  • Bowland County High School Grindleton
  • Bradbourne School Sevenoaks
  • Bradenham Under Fives Pre-School
  • Breachwood Green JMI School Hitchin
  • Brecknock Primary School
  • Brecknot Primary School London
  • Brent Adult and Community Education Service
  • Brentwood Football Club
  • Brentwood School Brentwood
  • Bridge Academy West Milton Keynes
  • Bridgewater School Berkhamsted
  • Bridgeway School Newbury
  • Bridgeworth School
  • Bridgwater College Bridgwater
  • Brigidine School Windsor
  • Brinsworth Comprehensive School Rotherham
  • Brislington Secondary School Bristol
  • BRJ Catholic College Wellington
  • Broadfields Primary School
  • Broadlands Academy Bristol
  • Broadlands Academy
  • Broadmoor Primary School Berkshire
  • Broadoak Community College Weston-Super-Mare
  • Bromley Heath Infant School Bristol
  • Bromley Heath Junior School
  • Broomhill Junior School Hucknall
  • Broughton High School Edinburgh
  • Brownhills Infant School West Yorkshire
  • Brownies from St Andrew's School
  • Broxbourne C of E Primary School
  • Broxbourne School Broxbourne
  • Brune Park Community School Gosport
  • Brushwood School Chesham
  • Bryn Tirion School Bridgend
  • Buckinghamshire County Council Aylesbury
  • Buckinghamshire Library Service Aylesbury
  • Bucklers Mead School Yeovil
  • Bucks Literacy Centre
  • Bucks New University High Wycombe
  • Burnham Grammar School Burnham
  • Burnham Upper School Burnham
  • Burntwood School Wandsworth
  • Bushey Academy
  • Bushey Hall School Bushey
  • Butleigh Primary School
  • Butlers Court School Beaconsfield
  • C. P. Carmathen
  • Cadbury College Birmingham
  • Caldecott Primary School Abingdon
  • Calderstones Comprehensive
  • Calderstones High School
  • Caldicott School Farnham Common
  • Calsfall Community School
  • Camps Hill School Stevenage
  • Canvey Island School Canvey
  • Caradog Primary School Aberdare
  • Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School London
  • Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School
  • Cardinal Vaughan School
  • Carlton Primary School London
  • Carly Hill Sunderland
  • Carmarthenshire City Council
  • Carol Stickings
  • Castle High School West Midlands
  • Castle View School Canvey Island
  • Cavendish School Hemel Hempstead
  • Cedars Combined School Milton Keynes
  • Cedars County First School High Wycombe
  • Chalfont St Giles Infant School Chalfont St Giles
  • Chalfont St Giles Junior School Chalfont St Giles
  • Chalfont St Giles Library Chalfont St Giles
  • Chalfont St Peter C of E Junior School Chalfont St Peter
  • Chalfont St Peter Community Library Chalfont St Peter
  • Chalfont St Peter Scouts Chalfont St Peter
  • Charlton House School Southampton
  • Charlton School
  • Charters School Ascot
  • Chelmer Valley High School
  • Cheltenham College Junior School Cheltenham
  • Cherbourg Road Eastleigh Hampshire SO50 5EL
  • Cheryl Spann
  • Chesham Grammar School Chesham
  • Chesham High School Chesham
  • Chesham Park Community College Chesham
  • Cheshunt School Cheshunt
  • Chestnut Lane School Amersham
  • Chigwell Primary Academy
  • Chiltern Gate School High Wycombe
  • Chosen Hill School
  • Christ Church
  • Christ the Saviour Parish Church
  • Christ's College
  • Christopher Wren School London
  • Churchfields School
  • Churchill School
  • City of London School
  • City of London School for Girls  
  • City of Norwich School Norwich
  • Clay Hill School
  • Claycots School
  • Claycott School
  • Clayesmore School Dorset
  • Cleves Cross Primary School Ferryhill
  • Clifton Library
  • Colbayns High School
  • Coldstone Comprehensive
  • Colinton Primary School
  • Collyers Sixth Form College Horsham
  • Commotion Distribution
  • Computers 4 Africa
  • Connaught School
  • Convent of Our Lady of Providence Alton
  • Corfe Hills School Broadstone
  • Cornwal County Libraries
  • Cornwall Library
  • Court Fields School
  • Cranfield Church of England Academy
  • Cranfield Lower School Bedford
  • Cranford Community College
  • Cranford Community College Hounslow
  • Cranleigh School Cranleigh
  • Crewe Library
  • Crewe Library Crewe
  • Croydon Libraries Croydon
  • Culcheth Hall School Altrincham
  • Cummor House School South Croydon
  • Dame Alice Harpur School Bedford
  • Danes Hill School Leatherhead
  • Dartford Grammar School Dartford
  • Dartford School
  • Dartford Technology College
  • Dauntsey's School
  • Davenies School Beaconsfield
  • Davenies School
  • David Rainer
  • David Rayner
  • Davidson Primary Academy
  • Denbigh High School
  • Denbigh Junior School Luton
  • Denbigh Primary School
  • Denby Church Of England Voluntary Aided First School
  • Denny Library
  • Denstone College Uttoxeter
  • Derby Grammar School
  • Derbyshire Library Service
  • Devon Library
  • Devon School Library Service
  • Dolen Cymru
  • Downe House
  • Downham Library
  • Downley Middle School
  • Downsend School Leatherhead
  • Downside School Bath
  • Dr Challoner's Grammar School
  • Dr Challoner's Grammar School Amersham
  • Dr Challoner's High School
  • Dragon School Oxford
  • Dropmore Infant School Slough
  • Dudley High School Dudley
  • Dulwich School
  • Dyffryn Taf School Whitland
  • Ealing Library
  • East Barnet School
  • East Barnet School London
  • East Berkshire College
  • Ecclesbourne School
  • Edgbaston High School Birmingham
  • Egerton Rothesay School
  • Egerton Rothesay School Berkhamsted
  • Egginton Primary School Egginton
  • Egginton Primary School
  • Egginton School Derby
  • Eirias Secondary School Clwyd
  • Elaine Mileham
  • Elthorne Park High School
  • Enfield County School Enfield
  • Epsom College Epsom
  • Ernesford Grange School Coventry
  • Esher College Thames Ditton
  • Essex City Council Libraries
  • Essex Country Council
  • Essex County Council School Library Service
  • Essex County Library
  • Essex School Library
  • Eton College Windsor
  • Eton School
  • Eversholt Lower School Academy
  • Evershot Sticklands CE VA Primary School
  • Fair Isle Primary School
  • Fairisle Junior School
  • Falinge Park High School
  • Falkirk Community Trust
  • Falkirk Community Trust Libraries
  • Farnborough College Farnborough
  • Farnborough Hill
  • Farnham Common Junior School Farnham Common
  • Farnham Common School Farnham Common
  • Farnham Royal School Farnham Royal School
  • Farringtons School Chislehurst
  • Filton High School Bristol
  • Finchley Catholic High School
  • Finchley Catholic High School Finchley
  • Five Springs School Luton
  • Flitwick Vale Junior Club
  • Flitwick Vale Rotary Club Trust Fund Bedford
  • Flying Bull School Portsmouth
  • Forest Edge School Southampton
  • Forest Fields Primary School Nottingham
  • Forest Hill School London
  • Forest View School
  • France Hill School Camberley
  • Francis Holland School London
  • Francis Holland School
  • Frank Markham Community School Milton Keynes
  • Friends of School Aid
  • Fulham Pre-Prep School London
  • Fulmer Infant School Fulmer
  • Furze Down School Winslow
  • Furze Platt School Maidenhead
  • Furze Platt Senior School
  • Garden Suburb Junior School Barnet
  • Gayhurst School Gerrards Cross
  • Gayhurst School
  • Gayton Primary School Heswall
  • Gennette Datoglu
  • Gerrards Cross C of E Primary School Gerrards Cross
  • Gilbert High School
  • Glamorgan Education
  • Glan Morfa Primary School Cardiff
  • Gleed Girls' School Spalding
  • Glenfall Community Primary School Cheltenham
  • Globe Academy Elephant and Castle London
  • Gloucester High School for Girls Gloucester
  • Gloucester Primary School
  • Glyn School
  • Godmanchester Community Education Trust
  • Godmanchester Community Primary School
  • Grange High School
  • Grangefield School
  • Grangefield School Stockton on Tees
  • Grangefield School Bishops Cleeve
  • Grays Communications
  • Great Baddow High School
  • Great Baddow High School Chelmsford
  • Greenfield Lower School Bedfordshire
  • Greenshaw High School
  • Greenshaw High School Sutton
  • Gresham Primary School Sanderstead
  • Grove Park Crowborough
  • Grove Park Library
  • Groveland School Orpington
  • Gryphon School Dorset
  • Guildford High School Guildford
  • Gunnersbury RC School Brentford
  • Guru Nanak Sikh Academy Hayes
  • Gusford County Primary School Ipswich
  • Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls Elstree
  • Haddenham junior School Haddenham
  • Haileybury Junior School Hertford
  • Haileybury School Hertford
  • Haileybury School
  • Halesowen College Halesowen
  • Hamilton Community College West Leicester
  • Hamilton Trust
  • Hammond
  • Hampstead Garden Synagogue London
  • Hampstead School London
  • Hampton School Hampton
  • Hardenhuish School Chippenham
  • Haresfoot School Berkhamsted
  • Harlington School Hayes
  • Harper Collins
  • Harrold Priory Middle School
  • Hartshorne School Hartshorne
  • Hartwell Primary School
  • Hasmonean High School London
  • Hatch End High School Harrow
  • Hattersley High School Hyde
  • Hawkesdown House School London
  • Hawridge Primary School
  • Haydon School Pinner
  • Hayes Primary School
  • Hazlegrove Preparatory School
  • Hazlemere Church of England Combined School
  • Hazlemere School
  • Heatherton House Amersham
  • Heathfield School Kidderminster
  • Heathfield School
  • Heivett School
  • Henry Beaufort School Winchester
  • Henry Box School Witney
  • Hereson School Ramsgate
  • Hern College
  • Herne Hill School London
  • Herschel Grammar School Slough
  • Hertford County Library Hertford
  • Heswall Primary School
  • High March School
  • High March School Beaconsfield
  • Hinchingbrooke School
  • Hinchingbrooke School Huntington
  • HMP Kingston
  • HMP Winchester
  • Holbrook Primary School Horsham
  • Holmer Green School Holmer Green
  • Holmewood House School Kent
  • Holtspur Road Beaconsfield
  • Holy Cross Preparatory School Kingston Upon Thames
  • Holy Trinity College
  • Holy Trinity Church of England School
  • Holy Trinity School Marlow
  • Holyhead School Holyhead
  • Hosedern School
  • Howell's School Denbigh Denbigh
  • Howell's School Llandaff Cardiff
  • HSBC
  • Hugh Baird College Merseyside
  • Hugh Lambert
  • Huish Episcopi School Langport
  • Humpty Dumpty Pre-School
  • Hurst Community College
  • Icknield Community College
  • Icknield High School Bedford
  • Icknield School Andover
  • Immanuel College
  • Inner Wheel Club of Flitwick Vale Bedford
  • Invicta Grammar School
  • Invicta Grammar School Maidstone
  • Isle of Sheppey Academy Minster on Sea
  • Itchen Sixth Form Coollege Southampton
  • Iver Village Hall Iver
  • Iver Village Hall
  • Iver Village Junior School Iver
  • Jant Reveley
  • Jeannette Green
  • Jennie Ashby
  • Jo Cavalli Cardiff
  • Jo Streathfield
  • John Bunyan Infant School and Nursery
  • John Hampden High Wycombe
  • John Lyon School Harrow
  • John Penrose School Uxbridge
  • John Port School Etwall
  • Johnstown C P School Carmarthen
  • Johnstown Primary Carmarthen
  • Jubilee Library Brighton
  • Julie Charter
  • Junior School PTA | Chalfont St Giles Village School
  • Kanes Hill Primary School Southampton
  • Kay McKenna
  • Kelly Wayman
  • Kendrick School Reading
  • Keswick Rotary Club
  • Kim Tanner
  • King Ecgbert School
  • King Henry VIII School
  • King's College School London
  • King's School
  • Kings Manor Community College
  • Kings Norton Boys School
  • Kingscote School Gerrards Cross
  • Kingsley Academy Hounslow
  • Kingsley School
  • Kingstone High School
  • Kingstone Highschool
  • Kingswood Academy Kingston Upon Hull
  • KitAid Hatfield
  • Knights Templar School Baldock
  • Knights Templar School
  • Knole Academy Kent
  • La Sainte Union School
  • LabAid Amersham
  • Laburnum Lower School Sandy
  • Lady Margaret School
  • Lady Margaret School London
  • Laetitia Rossouw
  • Lambrook Haileybury School Bracknell
  • Lambrook School Bracknell
  • Lanark Library
  • Langfield School
  • Langley College
  • Langley Grammar Schoo
  • Langley Grammar School Langley
  • Langley Manor School
  • Langleywood School Slough
  • Langtree School Reading
  • Lansdowne School London
  • Larkrise Primary School Oxford
  • Launceston College
  • Laura Ashley
  • Lawrence Brooks Braintree
  • Laxton Junior School Northampton
  • LCP In London
  • Lewes New School Lewes
  • Lewisham Abbey Lewisham
  • Lewisham Council
  • Lewisham Library
  • Libraries Buckinghamshire County Council
  • Lincoln Minster School
  • Lingfield Notre Dame
  • Liphook Junior School
  • Little Chalfont Primary School Amersham
  • Little Heath School Reading
  • Little Marlow C of E School
  • Littleover Community School
  • Littleover Community School Derby
  • Littlesheep Learning
  • Livingstone Primary and Nursery School
  • Livingstone School
  • Llandovery College Llandovery
  • Llanham School
  • Llanhari Primary School Cardiff
  • Llanhari Primary School Llanharry
  • Llantarnam School Torfaen
  • Llyfrgelloed
  • Lochinver School Potters Bar
  • Lockarl School
  • Lockers Park Library
  • Lockers Park School
  • Lodge Farm Primary School Stevenage
  • London Borough of Southwark London
  • London Borough of Tower Hamlets
  • Long Eaton School
  • Longfield School
  • Lonsdale Publishing
  • Loxford School of Science and Technology Ilford
  • Luhan Fabricus
  • Luton Chiltern Inner Wheel Luton
  • Luttons Community Primary School
  • Lyndon School Humanities College Solihull
  • Macmillan Palgrave
  • Maidenhead College Maidenhead
  • Maidstone Grammar School Maidstone
  • Maltman's Green School Gerrards Cross
  • Maltman's Green School
  • Maltmans Junior
  • Manchester Metropolitan University Manchester
  • Mandeville School Aylesbury
  • Manor House Library
  • March End High School West Midlands
  • Mark Harris
  • Mary Baker Beaconsfield
  • Mary Bassett Lower School
  • Marylebone Cricket Club London
  • Matthew Adams
  • Max and Lana Mills London
  • Maynard School Devon
  • Melvyn Packman
  • Merchant Taylor School
  • Merchant Taylors School
  • Merchant Taylors' School
  • Merchant Taylors' School London
  • Merchant Taylors’ Primary School
  • Merchant Taylor’s School
  • Merrill Academy
  • Merrill School
  • Michael Sobell Sinai School London
  • Michelle McDonald
  • Mid Glamorgan Education Dept
  • Miles Kelly Publishing
  • Mill Hill and Oldfield School
  • Mill Hill Country High London
  • Mill Hill County School London
  • Millais School
  • Milton Abbey School Blandford Forum
  • Miltoncross School Portsmouth
  • Monkton Combe School Bath
  • Nethercliffe School
  • Neville Lovett Community School Hampshire
  • Newhall Infant School Newhall
  • Newland School for Girls Hull
  • Newlands Junior School- Gardening Club
  • Newport Free Grammar School Saffron Walden
  • Norland House School
  • North London Collegiate School London
  • North London Collegiate School
  • North Reddish Junior School Stockport
  • Norwich School Norwich
  • Nottingham High School Nottingham
  • Nottingham Trent University
  • Nottingham Trent University Nottingham
  • Oakdene Primary School Billingham
  • Oakhampton School
  • Oaklands Catholic School Waterlooville
  • Oakwood School, St. Albans
  • Octagon
  • Offley Endowed Primary School
  • Offley Endowed Primary School Offley
  • Okehampton College
  • Old Swinford Hospital School Stourbridge
  • Oldbury Wells School Bridgnorth
  • Oldfield School Bath
  • Oldfield School
  • Open University
  • Orley Farm School Harrow
  • Oundle School Oundle
  • Our Lady of Perpetual Succour Roman Catholic Church Chesham Bois
  • Our Lady of Victories Primary School London
  • Our Lady's Catholic Primary School
  • Our Lady's Roman Catholic Primary School Amersham
  • Oxfam Shop
  • Oxford University Press Oxford
  • Oxfordshire Library
  • Palmers Green High School London
  • Park Grove Primary School York
  • Park House School Newbury
  • Park Lodge Primary School
  • Park School Ilford
  • Park School for Girls
  • Park School For Girls
  • Park View School
  • Parkstone Grammar School Poole
  • PAT
  • Pates Grammar School Cheltenham
  • Pebble School Aylesbury
  • Pebsham Community Primary School Bexhill-on-Sea
  • Pentip Primary School Llanelli
  • Pentip Voluntary Aided Primary School Llanelli
  • Perivale Primary School
  • Perth Y Terfyn Infant School Holywell
  • Pipers Corner School High Wycombe
  • Pipers Corner School
  • Plymouth Central Library
  • Plymouth Library
  • Plymouth Library Service To Schools
  • Poolsbrook Primary School Chesterfield
  • Portsmouth City Council Library
  • Prestatyn High School
  • Princes Risborough School Princes Risborough
  • Pringle School Swadlincote
  • Prior's Field School Godalming
  • Project Hope Johannesburg
  • Prospect School Reading
  • Pudsey Grangefield School
  • Purleigh Community Primary School Chelmsford
  • Putney High School London
  • Queen Elizabeth Humanities College Bromyard
  • Queen Elizabeth's School Bristol
  • Queen's Park High School Chester
  • Queens Park High School Chester
  • Rachel Bonifas
  • Ramsden School
  • Ramsey Library Ramsey
  • Range High School Merseyside
  • Ravenor Primary
  • Ravensbourne School
  • Reading School Reading
  • Reed's School Cobham
  • Repton Preparatory School
  • Rhondda Cyn Libraries
  • Richard Cobden Primary School London
  • Richmond Hill School Luton
  • Richmond Park School Carmarthen
  • Rickmansworth School Rickmansworth
  • Ridgewood High School Stourbridge
  • Ridgewood High School
  • Ripon Grammar School Ripon
  • Rising Star School
  • Robert Day
  • Rochdale Central Library
  • Rotary Club of Chichester Priory Chichester
  • Rotary Club of Derby
  • Rotary Club of Keswick Keswick
  • Rotary Club of Swindon
  • Rotary International Warwickshire
  • Rotary Watford
  • Roundwood Park School Harpenden
  • Rowan High School London
  • Royal Borough of Windsor & Maidenhed
  • Royal Grammar School
  • Royal Grammar School High Wycombe
  • Royal Masonic School Rickmansworth
  • Royal Wolverhampton School Wolverhampton
  • RSPCA
  • Ruckleigh Schoo
  • Saffron Walden School Saffron Walden
  • Saint Edward's Catholic First School
  • Saint Mary’s School
  • Sale Grammar School Sale
  • Salon Success Ltd.
  • Sandra Cooper
  • Sandringham School
  • School Library Service - Essex County Council
  • Seer Green Church of England School
  • Sevenoaks School Sevenoaks
  • Shepherds Spring Pre-School Andover
  • Sherburn High School
  • Sherfield School Sherfield on Loddon
  • Shirley Warren Primary School Southampton
  • Silsoe VC Lower School
  • Silsoe Vc Lower School Bedford
  • Silverbank Park School Chatham
  • Simonside Primary School
  • Sir John Gleed School Spalding
  • Sir John Gleed School
  • Sir Thomas Rich's School Gloucester
  • Skoolkit Basingstoke
  • Slough and Eton Church of England Business & Enterprise College Slough
  • South Bank University London
  • South Norwood Primary School
  • Southall Library Southall
  • Southall School Telford
  • Southampton City Council
  • Southampton City Library
  • Southampton City School
  • Southbank Library
  • Southbank School London
  • Southcott Lower School
  • Southill School
  • Southwark Library London
  • Spelthorne First School Ashford
  • Sponne School Towcester
  • St Albans School St Albans
  • St Andrews School Wantage
  • St Anne's Convent
  • St Anne's School
  • St Aubyn's School Woodford Green
  • St Bedes College
  • St Brendan's Sixth Form College
  • St Brendan's Sixth Form College Bristol
  • St Catherine's School
  • St Christopher's Green
  • St Christopher's School Farnham
  • St Clement Danes School Chorleywood
  • St Edmunds School Wolverhampton
  • St Edward's School Oxford
  • St Edwards First School Windsor
  • St Fagan's Church School
  • St Fagans C W Primary School
  • St Francis Sales School
  • St George's College Addlestone
  • St George's School
  • St Georges Weybridge
  • St Gregory's Catholic Science School Harrow
  • St Heather's Primary School
  • St Helen's School
  • St Helens and St Katherines Abingdon
  • St Hubyn's School
  • St Huish Episcopical School
  • St Isaac's Church
  • St Isams School
  • St James's School
  • St Joan of Arc School Rickmansworth
  • St John the Baptist Church
  • St John's Catholic Primary School Rickmansworth
  • St John's Chard School
  • St John's College
  • St John's Infant School
  • St John's Primary & Nursery School Southampton
  • St John's Roman Catholic School Woodford Green
  • St John’s Church of England School Stanmore
  • St John’s Primary School Gosport
  • St Joseph's Catholic Junior School
  • St Joseph's Catholic Junior School London
  • St Joseph's School
  • St Josephs RC Primary School
  • St Margaret's School
  • St Marks Church of England Academy Mitcham
  • St Martha’s Catholic Primary School
  • St Mary and St Michael Primary School
  • St Mary's C of E Junior School Oxted
  • St Mary's C Of E School
  • St Mary's CE Primary School
  • St Mary's Farnham Royal Church of England Primary School
  • St Mary's School
  • St Mary's School Oxted
  • St Mary's School Wantage
  • St Mary's School Gerrards Cross
  • St Mary's School, Wantage
  • St Marys C Of E Junior School
  • St Meryl School Watford
  • St Michaels Catholic Grammar School London
  • St Patricks RC School London
  • St Paul's School London
  • St Peter's School
  • St Peters C of E Primary School
  • St Raphaels School
  • St Teilo's Catholic Primary School
  • St Thomas of Canterbury Catholic Primary School Guildford
  • St Thomas of Canterbury School
  • St Thomas School Canterbury
  • St Vincent's Catholic Primary School
  • St. Albans School
  • St. Bernard's Catholic High School
  • St. Helen's Primary School
  • St. Helen’s & St. Catherine’s School, Abingdon
  • St. Helen’s School Northwood
  • St. Joseph's Catholic High School Slough
  • St. Martin's Church in King's Lynn
  • St. Mary’s Catholic School Maidenhead
  • St. Peter’s Catholic Primary School Marlow
  • Stainton Primary School Penrith
  • Stanton Primary School Burton on Trent
  • Stantonbury Campus
  • Stock C of E Primary School
  • Stoke Mandeville Combined School Aylesbury
  • Stoke Park School
  • Stoke Poges School Stoke Poges
  • Stonar School Atworth
  • Stonar School Melksham
  • Stone School Stone
  • Stowe School Stowe
  • Stratford Girls' Grammar School Stratford-upon-Avon
  • Stratton Upper School Biggleswade
  • Streatham and Clapham High School London
  • Streatham and Clapham High School
  • Sue Clemson
  • Surbiton High School Surbiton
  • Sutton Grammar School Sutton
  • Taffs Wall School
  • Taverham High School
  • Tavernspite Community Primary School Whitland
  • Teaching and Learning Centre
  • Teddington School Teddington
  • Temple Moor High School Leeds
  • Teresa Dalton
  • Terriers First School High Wycombe
  • Thames Valley Cultural Centre Windsor
  • Thames Valley Summer School Windsor
  • Thameside Library Grays
  • The Abbey School Reading
  • The Barclay School
  • The Beacon School
  • The Beacon School Amersham
  • The Billericay School
  • The Book Bus
  • The Book Rescuers Hertfordshire
  • The Book Rescuers
  • The Bradbourne School
  • The Bradbourne School Sevenoaks
  • The Bridge Academy
  • The Bridgewater Hall
  • The Cavendish School Hemel Hempstead
  • The Charles Kalms Henry Ronson Immanuel College
  • The Charter School
  • The Clarendon Academy Trowbridge
  • The Clarendon School Trowbridge
  • The Downley Middle School
  • The Downley School High Wycombe
  • The Downley School
  • The Flying Bull Academy
  • The Heath School
  • The Isle of Sheppey Academy
  • The Leys School Cambridge
  • The Loyne Specialist School Lancaster
  • The Open University Milton Keynes
  • The Perse School
  • The Perse School Cambridge
  • The Pingle School
  • The Polygon School
  • The Priory School Dorking
  • The Priory School Hitchin
  • The Royal High School Bath Bath
  • The White House School London
  • Therfield School Leatherhead
  • Thomas Mills High School
  • Thorpe C of E Infant School Egham
  • Thorpe House School
  • Three Bridges Primary School Southall
  • Thrum Hall Middle School
  • Tiffins Grammar School Kingston Upon Thames
  • Tollesbury School Maldon
  • Tonbridge School Tonbridge
  • Tonyrefail Comprehensive School Tonyrefail
  • Torquay Boys' Grammar School Torquay
  • Torridon Road Library
  • Tower House School London
  • Townsend C of E School St Albans
  • Trentham High School Trentham
  • Trevelyan School Windsor
  • Tring Park School for the Performing Arts Tring
  • Tring School Tring
  • Trinity School
  • Turner Wood School
  • Twyford St. Mary's C of E Primary School Winchester
  • Tylers Green County Middle School
  • Tylers Green Middle School
  • Tylers Green Middle School High Wycombe
  • Uffculme School Uffculme
  • Unicorn School Richmond
  • University of Brighton
  • University of Wales
  • Uplowman Primary School Tiverton
  • Upton House School Windsor
  • Usborne Books
  • Valence Special School Westerham
  • Valley Park School
  • Valley Primary School Bromley
  • Vicky Rye
  • Vine Hall Prep School Robertsbridge
  • Virgo Fidelis Preparatory London
  • Waddesdon Church of England School Waddesdon
  • Walden School
  • Walthamstow Hall Junior School Sevenoaks
  • Warden Hill Infant School
  • Warden Park School Cuckfield
  • Washingborough School Lincoln
  • Watford Central Library Watford
  • Watford Grammar School
  • Watford Grammar School for Girls Watford
  • Watford Grammar School for Girls
  • Watford Rotary Club
  • Watford Technical High School
  • Watney Market Library London
  • Weatherhead High School Wirral
  • Weaverham High School Weaverham
  • Weaverham High School
  • Wellington College Crowthorne
  • Wellsway Secondary School Bristol
  • Welsh Library
  • Wembley High School Wembley
  • Wendover Rotary Club
  • West Hill High School
  • Westbury on Severn CE Primary School Westbury on Severn
  • Westgate School Slough
  • Westminster Academy
  • Westminster School London
  • Westonbirt School Tetbury
  • Westonbirt School
  • Wheatfields Infants' School St Albans
  • White Court School
  • White Court School Braintree
  • White House Preparatory School
  • Whitecross School Lydney
  • Whitehall Junior School Uxbridge
  • Whitehill Junior School Hitchin
  • Whiteley Primary School Fareham
  • Whiteley Village
  • Whitgift School South Croydon
  • Whitmore High School Harrow
  • Wickersley School and Sports College Rotherham
  • Wigton Moor Primary School Leeds
  • William Allitt School
  • William Ellis School London
  • William Ellis School
  • William Farr School
  • William Harding School Aylesbury
  • William Morris Primary School
  • Wilmington Grammar School
  • Wilmington Grammar School Wilmington
  • Windermere JMI School St Albans
  • Wingrave C of E Combined School Aylesbury
  • Withlington School
  • Wombwell School Barnsley
  • Wood Green School
  • Woodbridge High School Essex
  • Woodbridge School Woodbridge
  • Woodcote High School Croydon
  • Woodfield Primary School York
  • Woodford County High School Woodford
  • Woodford Green School Woodford Green
  • Woodside Junior School Amersham
  • Woodstock Primary School Bristol
  • Wootton Lower School Bedford
  • Worcester Sixth Form College Worcester
  • Work Aid Chesham
  • Wormley Primary School Broxbourne
  • Wraysbury Primary School Wrasysbury
  • Wrockwardine Wood Arts College Telford
  • Wurth UK Erith
  • Wychwood School Oxford
  • Wycliffe College Stonehouse
  • Wycliffe College
  • Wycombe Abbey School High Wycombe
  • Wycombe C of E Primary School High Wycombe
  • Wycombe High School High Wycombe  
  • Wyevale School
  • Wymondley School
  • Wyvern School
  • Yardley Court School Tonbridge
  • Yodens Wood Infant Bexley