African Schools

Lesotho

  • Abia High School Maseru
  • Auray High School Mantsonyane, Thaba Tseka
  • Auray Primary School Thaba Tseka
  • Bocheletsane Primary School Mantsonyane
  • Bocheletsane Primary School Thaba-Tseka
  • Boitelo Primary School
  • Boithatelo Primary School Qacha's Nek
  • Bolula Primary Mount Moorosi
  • Bothe Botha High School
  • Chooko Primary School Thaba-Tseka
  • Christ the King High School Roma
  • Corporala Primary School Thaba-Tseka
  • Danyele Primary Mount Moorosi
  • Emmanuel High School Leribe
  • Get Together English Medium Primary Maseru
  • Good Shepherd Night School Semonkong
  • Hermitage Primary School
  • Holy Infant Primary School
  • Holy Trinity ACL Primary Quthing
  • Holy Trinity Primary School
  • Hope English Medium High School
  • Ikaheng High School Thaba-Bosiu
  • Iketsetseng Primary School Maseru
  • Itekeng-Pitseng Combined Primary & High School Thaba Tseka
  • Johnson Baker High School Matlebe
  • Kahloenyeng High School Maholoenyeng-Matsieng
  • Katlehong Primary School Thaba Tseka
  • Khohlo-Ntso Primary School Thaba-Tseka
  • Khoro High School
  • Kingsgate Primary School Mafeteng
  • Koali Primary Mount Moorosi
  • Lebelonyane Primary Mount Moorosi
  • Leqele High School Maseru
  • Leqele Primary School Maseru
  • Leqetsoana Primary Maseru
  • Lesala Shepherd Semonkong
  • Lesaoana Secondary School Maseru
  • Leseli La Chaba Shepherd School Mokhotlong
  • Lesia High School Lesia
  • Lesia Primary School Lesia
  • Lesotho College of Education Thaba Tseka
  • Lesotho High School Maseru
  • Lihloaeleng Primary School Thaba-Tseka
  • Lithabaneng LECSA Primary Maseru
  • Litsoetse Primary School Thaba-Tseka
  • Loti Community Primary School Thaba Tseka
  • Mabathoana High School Maseru
  • Mafeteng LEC Primary Mafeteng
  • Mahloenyeng High School Matsieng
  • Mahloenyeng Primary School Matsieng
  • Mahlong Primary School Thaba-Tseka
  • Mahobong Secondary School Mahobong Leribe
  • Majara Primary School Thaba Tseka
  • Makhalong Primary School
  • Makhethisa High School Mahobong Leribe
  • Makhoala High School Qacha's Nek
  • Malefiloane High School Mokhotlong
  • Malefiloane Primary School Mokhotlong
  • Maletsema Secondary School Mohaleshoek
  • Mamohau High School Leribe
  • Mantsoepa RC Primary Mount Moorosi
  • Mapholaneng High School Mokhotlong
  • Maputsoe ACL Primary Maputsoe
  • Maqokho LEC Primary Mount Moorosi
  • Marakabei High School Ha Marakabei
  • Marumo Primary School Thaba-Tseka
  • Maryland Vocational High Leribe Moreneng
  • Masaleng Primary School Thaba-Tseka
  • Maseru High School Maseru
  • Mateanong Primary School Mokhotlong 500
  • Matsieng Primary School Matsieng
  • Matsoaing Shepherd School Mokhotlong
  • Mazenod Primary School Mazenod
  • Minister of Education, Lesotho
  • Mohapi Primary Quthing
  • Mohlakeng Primary School Thaba-Tseka
  • Mohlakoana Primary Mount Moorosi
  • Mokhotlong High School Mokhotlong
  • Mokhotlong LEC Primary School Mokhotlong
  • Mokotjomela Primary Mount Moorosi
  • Molalanyane Primary School Qacha's Nek 600
  • Molumong Primary School Mokhotlong
  • Moluoane Primary School Leribe
  • Mosetoa Primary School Thaba Tseka
  • Moshoeshoe II High School Matsieng
  • Most Holy Redeemer Primary School Qacha's Nek 600
  • Motsekuoa Primary School
  • Moyeni High School
  • Moyeni Primary School Quthing
  • Nkiing Primary Mount Moorosi
  • Ntaote High School Thaba Tseka
  • Ntloana-Tsoana High School Khanyane
  • Paray High School Thaba Tseka
  • Paray Primary School Thaba Tseka
  • Patiseng Primary School Thaba-Tseka
  • Phahameng Primary School
  • Pokane Secondary School
  • Qacha's Nek Government Primary School Qacha's Nek 600
  • Qacha's Nek High School Qacha's Nek
  • Qacha's Nek Primary School Qacha's Nek 600
  • Qacha's Nek United Primary School Qacha's Nek
  • Qoaling LEC High School Maseru
  • Qobete Primary School
  • Ramoliehi Primary School Thaba-Tseka
  • Ratau Primary School Leribe
  • Ratjomose Primary School
  • Rehauhetsoe Primary School Botha Bothe
  • Sebapala Primary Mount Moorosi
  • Seeiso High School Mokhotlong
  • Sekhonyana Primary Mount Moorosi
  • Sekokoaneng Primary Mount Moorosi
  • Sekonyela High School Hakoeneho
  • Sekubu Primary School Botha Bothe
  • Semonkong Children's Centre Semonkong
  • Semousu Primary School Thaba-Tseka
  • Senkoase High School Mokhotlong Reserve
  • Sion Catholic Pre-School Mapoteng
  • St James High School Mokhotlong
  • St James’ Anglican High School Maseru
  • St James’ Anglican Primary School Maseru
  • St John the Baptist Primary School Maseru
  • St Joseph's Pre-school Mokhotlong
  • St Joseph's RC Primary School Qacha's Nek
  • St Joseph’s Koro Koro Secondary School Maseru
  • St Louis Primary School Matsieng
  • St Mathew's Primary Matsieng
  • St Paul RC Primary School Botha Bothe
  • St Peter's Primary School Mokhotlong
  • Takalatsa Primary School Thaba-Tseka
  • Teyateyaneng LEC Primary Ha Mokothu
  • Thaba Tseka LESCA Primary School Thaba Tseka
  • Thabana Tsooana Primary School Mazenod
  • Thoteng Primary School Mount Moorosi
  • Tiping Primary School Thaba-Tseka
  • Tlouoe Primary School Matsieng
  • Tseka Primary School Mazenod, Maseru
  • Tsime Primary School Tsime
  • Tumahole Primary School Thaba-Tseka
  • United Primary School Qacha's Nek
  • Waterfall Primary School Qacha's Nek

Malawi

  • Bangala Primary School
  • Bangala School
  • Bembeke CDSS
  • Chawa CDSS
  • Chideza Full Primary School Magomero, Dedza Zone
  • Chifide Primary School Thuchila Zone
  • Chifundo Orphan Daycare
  • Chimbidzi CDSS Dedza Central East
  • Chimbidzi CDSS Kambindini za Village
  • Chimphalika CDSS Dedza Central
  • Chimphalika CDSS Chimota, Dedza
  • Chipalukwa Dedza
  • Chitowo CDSS Dedza Central
  • Chitundu CDSS
  • CISER Community Library (Primary) - The Book Bus
  • CISER Community Library (Secondary and Adult) - The Book Bus
  • CISER Community Malawi
  • Dedza Gover Dedza Boma
  • Dedza RC
  • Dzenza CDSS Dedza Central East
  • Dzoole Orphan Day Care
  • Dzoole School
  • Golomoti CDSS
  • Jentchelele Primary School Matundu, Dedza Zone
  • Kabambe Full Primary School Magomero, Dedza Zone
  • Kadothi Full Primary School Magomero, Dedza Zone
  • Kafulafula Primary School Balaka
  • Kafulafula School
  • Kanyang'ama Primary School
  • Kanyenda Primary School
  • Kapesi Primary Kapesi Village
  • Kapiri CDSS Dedza East
  • Kapongwe Primary School Matundu, Dedza Zone
  • Kasumbu CDSS Dedza South Takasumba
  • Katewe CDSS
  • Katongole Primary School
  • Katsekaminga Near Dedza Roadblock
  • Kavunguti Primary School
  • Koche Model Primary School
  • Koche Model School
  • Lengwe Primary School
  • Madzanje CDSS School
  • Madzanje Community Day Secondary School
  • Madzumbi Primary School
  • Magomero CDSS
  • Magomero Full Primary School Magomero, Dedza Zone
  • Makawa Primary school
  • Makawa School
  • Makota CDSS
  • Makota Primary School
  • Makulo Full Primary School Thuchila Zone
  • Malimba Full Primary School Magomero, Dedza Zone
  • Mangunditsa Dedza
  • Matundu CDSS
  • Matundu Full Primary School Matundu, Dedza Zone
  • Mgawi 1 Junior Primary School Magomero, Dedza Zone
  • Milonde Milonde1
  • Mkomera CDSS
  • Mthuruwe Full Primary Chambe Zone
  • Mtonda Primary School Mangochi
  • Mtonda School
  • Mulanje CCAP Primary Ulongwe Zone
  • Mwatonga Primary School
  • Nalipili LEA Primary Ulongwe Zone
  • Namadidi Primary School Pwitiko Village, Chambe
  • Namalomba CDSS School
  • Nansanga Primary School - The Book Bus
  • Nanthomba Primary School
  • Nasenga Primary School
  • Nayama 2 Primary School
  • Ngwaya Primary School
  • Njedza Catholic Primary School Mulanje Boma
  • Ntcheu Secondary School
  • Nyama 2 Primary School
  • Supuni Catholic Primary School Chitakale Zone
  • Thawale 2 Primary School Chitakale Zone
  • Tsogolo Secondary School
  • Ulongwe 11 Primary School
  • Ulongwe 11 School
  • Vakusi Secondary School
  • Vakusi Secondry School

South Africa

  • Adams College Amanzimtoti
  • Allanridge Combined School Johannesburg
  • Ambassadors in Sport Pretoria
  • American International School of Johannesburg Bryanston
  • Amy Biehl Foundation Cape Town
  • Andy Mcdonald
  • Annie Piernaar Primary School
  • Arebaokeng Tembisa
  • Arebaokeng Drop-in Center Tembisa
  • Babati Primary School Mpumalanga
  • Bajabulile Primary School
  • Bathokwa Primary School Pretoria
  • Batsogile
  • Bavaria Fruit Farms Toy Library Mpumalanga
  • Bethabile Primary Pretoria
  • Blue Eagle Cosmo City
  • Blue Eagle High School Randburg
  • Blue Hand Project Cape Town
  • Boekenhout Johannesburg
  • Boikgantsho Primary School Pretoria
  • Bokamoso Tembisa
  • Bokamoso Secondary School Tembisa
  • Bona Lesedi Drop-in Centre
  • Bona Lesedi High School Mamelodi
  • Bona Lesedi Secondary School Mamelodi
  • Bondzerli Secondary School KwaZulu Natal
  • Bongisimbi Emalanheni
  • Bordeaux Primary School
  • Boschkop Pretoria
  • Boschkop
  • Boskop School
  • Bunny Khosa Secondary School
  • Cape Peninsular School
  • Claremont Cape Town
  • Claremont Primary Cape Town
  • Cosmo City Primary School Cosmo City
  • Crestway Secondary School Cape Town
  • Diepsloot Combined School Diepsloot
  • Diepsloot Secondary Midrand
  • Diocesan School For Girls Grahamstown
  • Dr Mathole Motshekgo Primary School Midrand
  • Drakensig Primary School Mpumalanga
  • Dyondzekani Primary School Mpumalanga
  • Eastbank High School Bramley
  • Ebomini Primary School Johannesburg
  • Edu Fun Diepsloot
  • Eersterivier High School
  • Eldocrest Primary School
  • Eldorado Park Community Library
  • EW Hobbs Primary School Soweto
  • Far North Cosmo City
  • GAPA Cape Town
  • German School of Pretoria Pretoria
  • Hadassah Centre
  • Hadassah, De Deur Meyerton
  • Hands at Work Mpumalanga
  • Heatherdale Cape Town
  • Heavenly Valley Cape Town
  • Heavenly Valley Pre School Johannesburg
  • Hibemandla Primary School Mpumalanga
  • Hillbrow Home and Outreach Johannesburg
  • Hlanganani Primary School
  • Hlomani High School Mpumalanga
  • Hope and Homes for Children (HHC) Witbank
  • Hope Ministries
  • Hundzukani Primary School Mpumalanga
  • Ian McKenzie Secondary School Soweto
  • Impala Crescent Primary
  • Ingqayisivele Secondary School Johannesburg
  • Ithemba Migrant Study Centre
  • iThemba Study Center Johannesburg
  • Jan Rikhotso Primary School Mpumalanga
  • JJ Matsane Primary School Mpumalanga
  • Johannesburg Volunteers - School Aid Johannesburg
  • Jongilanga Primary School Mpumalanga
  • Kew Cape Town
  • Kewtown Primary School Cape Town
  • Khanya Primary School Cape Town
  • Khayianan College
  • King's Hope Fundation Pretoria
  • Kliptown Soweto
  • Kliptown Community Center Soweto
  • Kliptown Sky
  • Kopanang
  • Kopanang Mamelodi
  • Kwa Bhekilanga Secondary School Johannesburg
  • La Monataine Primary Pretoria
  • Lehlabile High School Pretoria
  • Luka Secondary School Mpumalanga
  • Magudu Primary School Mpumalanga
  • Mamelodi Trust Mamelodi
  • Mhlahle Primary School Mpumalanga
  • Missouri Lenasia
  • Mketse Primary School Mpumalanga
  • Molelwaneng Primary School Brits
  • Moretele Drop in Centre Hammanskraal
  • Motheo Primary School Mamelodi
  • Mphophomo Intermediate School KwaZulu Natal
  • Mveledzo Pretoria
  • Mveledzo Primary School Mamelodi
  • Nancefield Primary School Johannesburg
  • Narsingstreet Public Primary School Graaff-Reinet
  • Nebo Cape Town
  • Nembe Mhlaba Primary School Mpumalanga
  • New Nation
  • New Nation Johannesburg
  • Ngaleni Secondary School Mpumalanga
  • Njonjela Primary School Mpumalanga
  • Nwa Vangani
  • Nwa Vangani Primary School Mamelodi
  • Nwankupana Primary School Mpumalanga
  • Observatory Cape Town
  • Olievenhoutsbosch Pretoria
  • Orefile Primary Pretoria
  • Pacaltsdorp Secondary George
  • Parkdene Primary School
  • Patogeng
  • Pebbles Project Somerset West
  • Philisa Isizwe Foundation Diepsloot
  • Prestwich Cape Town
  • Prestwich Primary Cape Town
  • Princess Alice Home Johannesburg
  • Project HOPE South Africa Johannesburg
  • Rabie Ridge Combined School Rabie Ridge
  • Ras Primary School North West
  • Refilwe Community Project
  • Rhandzekile Primary School Mpumalanga
  • Ribane Laka Secondary School Mamelodi
  • Riversands Midrand
  • Rotary Club of Kirstenbosch Newlands
  • Ryneveld Primary School Graaff-Reinet
  • SASA School Aid South Africa
  • School of Hope Cape Town
  • Seshegong Secondary Pretoria
  • Shine
  • Silver Oaks
  • Silver Oaks Secondary School Soweto
  • Siphendulwe Primary School Mpumalanga
  • Skeen School Johannesburg
  • SOS Village Shelter Mamelodi
  • Sporting Chance Newlands
  • St Agnes Cape Town
  • St Agnes Primary Cape Town
  • Tateni Homes Shelter Pretoria
  • Tembisa High Tembisa
  • The Bookery Cape Town
  • Thembalethu High School George
  • Thlakanang Primary School Tembisa
  • Thokozani Pre-school
  • Thuthukane Day Care Johannesburg
  • Thuthukani Primary School Mpumalanga
  • Thuto - Lesedi School
  • Timour Hall Primary School
  • Tiyani Primary School Soweto
  • Tlamatlama Tembisa
  • Tlamatlama Primary School Tembisa
  • Tlhakanang Primary School Tembisa
  • Tsako Thabo Secondary School Pretoria
  • Tshebedisano Soweto
  • Tshwarganang Orphanage Hammanskraal
  • Tsosolosa Ya Afrika Secondary School Johannesburg
  • Twighlight Children's Home
  • Twilight
  • Twilight Shelter Johannesburg
  • Tyger Valley College Pretoria
  • Umqhele
  • Umqhele Secondary School Tembisa
  • Valeka Primary School Rosebank
  • Vuka-Uzenzele Primary School Pretoria
  • VULDIC Diepsloot
  • Vuleka Assisted Learning Johannesburg
  • Vuleka Assisted Learning Ranburg
  • Vuleka St Martin's Johannesburg
  • Vuleka St Martin's School Randburg
  • Vuyelani Primary School Tsakane
  • Vuzamanzi Primary School Johannesburg
  • Walter Sisulu Primary Pretoria
  • Witwatersrand University Johannesburg
  • Zandspruit Primary Johannesburg
  • Zenzele Cape Town
  • Zimela Primary School

Tanzania

  • Baobab Secondary School
  • Aboud Jumbe Secondary School
  • Adonai Secondary School
  • Aleni Secondary School Moshi
  • Aleni Secondary School Rombo
  • Amani Primary School Dar es Salaam
  • Angaza Secondary School Lindi
  • Azimio School
  • Bagamoyo Primary School Bagamoyo
  • Bagamoyo Secondary School Bagamoyo
  • Bago Secondary School
  • Baobab Primary School
  • Booni Primary School Kilimanjaro
  • Booni Secondary School Moshi
  • Booni Secondary School Rombo
  • Buhongwa Secondary
  • Buhongwa Secondary School
  • Bujingwa Secondary
  • Bujingwa Secondary School
  • Bukabuye Primary School Missenyi
  • Bukara Secondary School
  • Bukara Seconday School
  • Bukoba Lutheran Secondary School Bukoba
  • Bunazi Secondary School
  • Bunju Secondary School Bunju
  • Buyango Secondary School Missenyi
  • Buza Primary School Dar es Salaam
  • Bwabuki Secondary School Kitobo
  • Bwanjai Secondary School Mugana
  • Bwasi Secondary School
  • Cane Growers Secondary School Kidatu
  • Chikonji Secondary School Linid
  • Cool Kids Paradise
  • Dar es Salaam Secondary School Dar es Salaam
  • Dunda Secondary School
  • Endoneti Primary School Tarakea
  • ESIIMI Pre-Primary & Primary School Bukoba
  • ESIIMI Schools Secondary Missenyi
  • Fanaka Memorial Secondary School Dar es Salaam
  • Gera Secondary School Misenyi
  • Hakwe Primary School Mkuu
  • Hakwe Primary School
  • Handali Secondary School Handali
  • Hon MP Mahmoud Kombo
  • Ibanda School
  • Ifati Secondary School Kilimanjaro
  • Ifati Secondary School Moshi
  • Ifwagi Secondary School Mufindi
  • Ilulu Girls Secondary School
  • Immaculate Primary School
  • Irene & Rebecca Primary School Missenyi
  • Iseni B School
  • Iseni School
  • Iwemba Secondary School Kidatu
  • Jande Secondary School Kigoma
  • Josiah Kibira English Medium Primary Missenyi
  • Josiah Kibira University Kagera
  • Joy English Medium Primary School Mitwero
  • Juhudi Primary School Mkamba
  • Kabwoba English Medium Primary Missenyi
  • Kakinga-Upendo English Medium Primary School Missenyi
  • Kameya Secondary School
  • Kamwanga Primary School Tarakea
  • Kantare Primary School Missenyi
  • Kantui Primary School Kidatu
  • Kanyigo Secondary School Kagera
  • Kashenye Secondary School Kagera
  • Katano Primary School Kagera
  • Katarabuga Primary School Missenyi
  • Keni Aleni Primary School Mkuu
  • Keni Mengeni Primary School Mkuu
  • Keni Secondary School
  • Keni Secondary School Moshi
  • Keryo Primary School Mkuu
  • Kibaha Girls Secondary School Kibaha
  • Kibugumo Secondary School Dar es Salaam
  • Kidatu Primary School Kidatu
  • Kidete Secondary School Dar es Salaam
  • Kidodi Secondary School Kidatu
  • Kifanya Secondary School Njombe Region
  • Kifufuu Primary School Mkuu
  • Kigamboni Community Centre (KCC)
  • Kigamboni Primary School
  • Kigogo Primary School
  • Kikukwe Secondary School Kagera
  • Kilesi Primary School Rombo
  • Kiloleli Secondary
  • Kilombero multi-function room Kilombero
  • Kilombero Primary School Kilombero
  • Kinazi Secondary School Kigoma
  • Kineng’ene Secondary School Lindi
  • Kingachi Primary School Mkuu
  • Kingani Secondary School
  • Kirai Primary School Mkuu
  • Kiraro Primary School Rombo
  • Kiseeni Primary School Mkuu
  • Kitingiri Primary School
  • Kitirima Primary School Tarakea
  • Kiungu Primary School Rombo
  • Kiwalala Secondary School Lindi
  • Kunduchi Primary School
  • Kwaikuru Primary Schhol Mkuu
  • Kwaikuru Primary School Shimbi Mashami Rombo
  • Kwamaksau Primary School Mkuu
  • Kwamboko Primary School Kirongo-Juu-Usseri-Rombo-Kilimanjaro Kilimanjaro
  • Kyoma Secondary School
  • Lake Tanganyika Secondary School Kigoma
  • Lengo Secondary School
  • Lesoroma Primary School Rombo
  • Lindi High School Lindi
  • Lokuro Primary School Mkuu
  • Lolega Girls Secondary School Dar es Salaam
  • Loleza Girls Secondary School Mbeya
  • Luchelele School
  • Lugana Secondary School
  • Lugenge Secondary School Njombe Region
  • Lugoye Secondary School Tanga
  • Lumala Secondary
  • Lumala Secondary School
  • Luqman Secondary School Dar es Salaam
  • Lwamgira English Medium Primary School Missenyi
  • Lyahira Primary School Kilombero
  • Machame Aleni Primary School Rombo
  • Machame Aleni Secondary School Kilimanjaro
  • Mahida Secondary School Mkuu
  • Mahida Secondary School Rombo
  • Mahiwa High School Lindi
  • Majengo Secondary
  • Makalema Secondary School Mengwe
  • Makalema Secondary School Mkuu
  • Makongo Juu Primary School Kinondoni
  • Makurumla Secondary School Dar es Salaam
  • Malecela Secondary School Kilombero
  • Malowa Primary school
  • Malowa Secondary School Chipoka
  • Mapinduzi Primary School Kilombero
  • Mapinga Primary School
  • Mapungo Girls Secondary Bagamoyo
  • Maruku Secondary School
  • Masho Primary School
  • Matola Secondary School Njombe Region
  • Mawelisa Primary School Rombo
  • Mawelisa Primary School Mkuu
  • Mbezi Primary School Dar es Salaam
  • Mchanganyiko Secondary School Dar es Salaam
  • Mchinga Secondary School Lindi
  • Meka School (Pre and Primary)
  • Mema Secondary School Mkuu
  • Mengwe Primary School Mkuu
  • Mhovu Primary School Kidatu
  • Mingoyo Secondary School Lindi
  • Miyonga English Medium Primary School Kilombero
  • Mkamba Primary School Mkamba
  • Mkolani School
  • Mkonge Secondary School Lindi
  • Mlambai Secondary School Mkuu
  • Mlambai Secondary School Moshi
  • Mnanila Secondary School Kigoma
  • Mnarani Secondary
  • Mnarani Secondary School
  • Mnolela Secondary School Lindi
  • Moyo Secondary School
  • Mpechi Secondary School Njombe Region
  • Mr R P Michel
  • Mreyai Primary School Rombo
  • Mrike Secondary School Rombo Keni Near Maanda Rombo
  • Msata Secondary School
  • Msinga Primary School Moshi Rural
  • Msinga Primary School Rombo
  • Mtama Secondary School Lindi
  • Mtambani Primary School
  • Mtemboni Primary School Mkuu
  • Mugana A & B Primary Schools
  • Munanila Secondary School Kigoma
  • Muungano Primary School Kilombero
  • Mvumi Mission Secondary School Mvumi Mission
  • Mwakaleli Secondary School Mwakaleli
  • Mwanamakuka Primary School
  • My Little Travelling Library (MLTL)
  • Ndenuka Vocational College Mwanza
  • Ng'apa Secondary School Lindi
  • Ngongo Secondary School Lindi
  • Nshumba Primary School
  • Nyabehore Secondary School
  • Nyabulogoya School
  • Nyabulogoya Secondary School
  • Nyamalango Primary School
  • Nyamalango School
  • Nyandeo Primary School Nyandeo
  • Nyandeo Secondary School Nyandeo
  • Nyange Secondary School Nyange
  • Nyarubale Primary School
  • Nyasubi Secondary School
  • Nyengedi Secondary School Lindi
  • Nygezi School
  • Ole Njoolay Secondary
  • Ole Njoolay Secondary School
  • Pugu Secondary School Dar es Salaam
  • Ridhiwani Secondary School Dar es Salaam
  • RightWay School Dar es Salaam
  • Roneca Girls' High School Kibaha
  • Ruaha A Primary School Ruaha
  • Ruaha B Primary School Ruaha-Kilosa
  • Ruzinga Secondary School Missenyi
  • Rwakalehe Secondary School Korogwe
  • Rwemondo Secondary School Tanga
  • Sangu Secondary School Mbeya
  • Shamsiye Primary School
  • Shimbi Secondary School Rombo
  • Shimbi Secondary School Moshi
  • SHPI Training Centre
  • Simba Primary School
  • St Augustin Ngarma Secondary School
  • St Magdalene Nursing School
  • Sumaye Primary School Rombo
  • Sun Primary School
  • Sunlight Secondary School
  • Sweya School
  • Swilla
  • Taifa Primary School
  • Talawanda Secondary School
  • Tanya Primary School
  • Tanya Secondary School Rombo
  • Tanya Secondary School Kilimanjaro
  • Tegeta High School Dar es Salaam
  • Temeke Primary School
  • The End Results charity NGO
  • Tungi Secondary School
  • Turiani Secondary School Dar es Salaam
  • Tweyambe Secondary School Bukoba
  • Ubuntu Reads (Kichanki)
  • Udangeni Primary School Mkuu
  • Ufukoni Primary School
  • Ujirani Primary School Kilombero
  • Upendo Primary School Dar es Salaam
  • Usseri Primary School Mkuu
  • Uwemba Secondary School Njombe Region
  • Wabia Network
  • Walla Secondary School
  • Wama Nakayama Secondary School
  • Zere Primary
  • Zinga Primary School
  • Zinga Secondary School
  • Zoom Polytechnic Dar es Salaam